Difference between revisions of "Review Additional Comments"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Spacefractal (talk | contribs) m (fixed some alignment bugs.) |
Spacefractal (talk | contribs) m (forgot to add colon in the preview.) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{|border="0" width="80%" cellspacing="8" cellpadding="2" border="0" align="Left" style="text-align:left;border:1px silver solid; background:#EEEEEE;" | {|border="0" width="80%" cellspacing="8" cellpadding="2" border="0" align="Left" style="text-align:left;border:1px silver solid; background:#EEEEEE;" | ||
| − | !width="80"|Name | + | !width="80"|Name: |
|Your Name <!--Remove “Your name" and type your name--> | |Your Name <!--Remove “Your name" and type your name--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Comments | + | ! Comments: |
| Your Comments <!-- Remove "Your Comments" and type your review. --> | | Your Comments <!-- Remove "Your Comments" and type your review. --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rating <!--Danger, Safe, Recomended, Highly Recomended --> | + | ! Rating: <!--Danger, Safe, Recomended, Highly Recomended --> |
| Recomended <!--Remove "Recomended" and type your rating. --> | | Recomended <!--Remove "Recomended" and type your rating. --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:33, 29 June 2006
Copy everything in the box below, then paste it into the review you wish to add comments to. (Do not copy this line)
{|border="0" width="80%" cellspacing="8" cellpadding="2" border="0" align="Left" style="text-align:left;border:1px silver solid; background:#EEEEEE;"
<!-- *** Your Information starts here. Please do not adjust any thing above this line. *** -->
{|border="0" width="80%" cellspacing="8" cellpadding="2" border="0" align="Left" style="text-align:left;border:1px silver solid; background:#EEEEEE;"
!width="80"|Name <!--Do not modify this please.-->
|width="500"|Your Name <!--Remove “Your name" and type your name-->
|-
! Comments:
| Your Comments <!-- Remove "Your Comments" and type your review. -->
|-
! Rating: <!--Danger, Safe, Recomended, Highly Recomended -->
| Recomended: <!--Remove "Recomended" and type your rating. -->
|}
<!-- *** Please do not adjust anything below this line. Thank You *** -->
{|border="0" width="20%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" align="Left" style="border:1px silver solid;"
|[[Ratings |Go Back to Ratings]]
|}
<br style="clear:both;"/><br>
Go Back to Ratings
Will look like this when pasted into the review...
| Name: | Your Name |
|---|---|
| Comments: | Your Comments |
| Rating: | Recomended |
| Go Back to Ratings |